Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mount Pleasant, Ia

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mount Pleasant, Ia. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mount Pleasant, Ia with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,3297,040
BustAfghanistan 11,5817,197
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,3987,083
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,1446,925
FarahAfghanistan 11,4277,101
GardizAfghanistan 11,4927,141
GhazniAfghanistan 11,4817,135
HeratAfghanistan 11,2356,982
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,3307,040
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,4327,104
KabulAfghanistan 11,3927,079
KandaharAfghanistan 11,6307,227
KhostAfghanistan 11,5387,170
KunduzAfghanistan 11,1576,933
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,1306,916
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,1126,905
North SalangAfghanistan 11,3047,025
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,1816,948
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,0786,884
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,5127,154
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,5597,183
ShkoderAlbania 8,4755,267
TiranaAlbania 8,5495,313
VloreAlbania 8,5985,343
AdrarAlgeria 8,1265,050
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,7864,839
AlgiersAlgeria 7,7874,839
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,1005,034
BatnaAlgeria 8,0705,015
BecharAlgeria 7,7244,800
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9164,919
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,8214,860
BiskraAlgeria 8,0945,030
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,6365,367
ChlefAlgeria 7,6824,774
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,0545,005
DjanetAlgeria 9,1245,670
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9234,923
El GoleaAlgeria 8,1755,080
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2605,133
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,1195,045
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,3435,184
In AmenasAlgeria 8,8595,505
In SalahAlgeria 8,3785,206
MilianaAlgeria 7,7414,811
OranAlgeria 7,5794,709
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,4645,259
SkikdaAlgeria 8,0334,992
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,9205,543
TebessaAlgeria 8,2205,108
TimimounAlgeria 8,0695,014
TindoufAlgeria 7,5144,669
TouggourtAlgeria 8,2405,120
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,1686,319
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,1488,792
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2934,532
HuamboAngola 12,3797,693
LuandaAngola 11,8877,387
LuenaAngola 12,6577,865
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,2457,609
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,8497,363
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,9977,455
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,9987,456
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0757,504
ByrdAntarctica 13,5658,429
DavisAntarctica 16,88010,490
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,8327,353
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,7149,143
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,0535,626
AzulArgentina 9,2235,731
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3475,808
BarilocheArgentina 9,3575,814
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,0535,625
CeresArgentina 8,4435,247
ChamicalArgentina 8,3445,185
ChepesArgentina 8,4355,242
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,9356,174
ConcordiaArgentina 8,7405,431
CórdobaArgentina 8,5115,289
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,5215,295
CorrientesArgentina 8,3215,171
EsquelArgentina 9,5485,934
EzeizaArgentina 9,0745,639
FormosaArgentina 8,2185,107
General PicoArgentina 8,9825,581
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,8875,523
JuninArgentina 8,9595,567
La PlataArgentina 9,1145,663
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,5044,663
La RiojaArgentina 8,2245,110
LaboulayeArgentina 8,8325,488
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,3186,412
Las LomitasArgentina 7,9684,951
Malarg EArgentina 8,7915,463
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4245,856
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,4255,857
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,7265,422
MendozaArgentina 8,5325,302
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,5295,300
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,6515,376
NeuquenArgentina 9,1955,714
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,0535,625
OranArgentina 7,6614,761
ParanaArgentina 8,6925,402
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,6135,352
PehuajoArgentina 9,0605,630
PergaminoArgentina 8,9045,533
PigeArgentina 9,2235,731
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,5595,318
PosadasArgentina 8,4345,241
PresidenciaArgentina 8,1845,086
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,4975,280
Punta IndioArgentina 9,1785,703
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,5915,339
ReconquistaArgentina 8,4585,256
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,6985,405
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,5156,534
RivadaviaArgentina 7,8204,860
RosarioArgentina 8,7975,467
SaltaArgentina 7,7954,844
San AntonioArgentina 9,4715,886
San LuisArgentina 8,6465,373
San RafaelArgentina 8,7255,422
Santa RosaArgentina 9,0565,627
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,1405,058
SarmientoArgentina 9,8766,137
TrelewArgentina 9,7206,040
TucumanArgentina 8,0114,978
UshuaiaArgentina 10,8736,756
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,5475,311
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,3825,209
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,7255,422
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,9576,187
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,5185,914
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6389,718
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,37010,794
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,4089,574
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5059,635
AmberleyAustralia 14,0678,742
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,7699,178
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,0188,711
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9099,886
CairnsAustralia 13,9598,674
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,7759,181
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,08210,615
CedunaAustralia 15,9079,885
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5359,032
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,6539,106
Cobar MoAustralia 14,8589,233
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,9618,676
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,1898,817
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,10110,005
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9239,273
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8219,210
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,70210,379
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,6699,116
East SaleAustralia 15,0729,366
Esperance (po)Australia 16,98110,552
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,98010,552
EssendonAustralia 15,2369,468
ForrestAustralia 16,30810,134
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,8239,211
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,28510,741
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,9479,910
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5199,644
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,2289,463
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,2449,473
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,3568,921
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,86010,477
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,2059,449
LavertonAustralia 15,2539,478
LearmonthAustralia 16,84210,466
LongreachAustralia 14,5189,022
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,5189,021
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,7708,557
Low HeadAustralia 15,2199,457
Mackay MoAustralia 13,9548,671
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,7759,181
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,35110,161
MeekatharraAustralia 16,83710,462
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2389,469
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,2339,466
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,3089,513
Mount GambierAustralia 15,5739,677
Mount IsaAustralia 14,7389,158
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,9038,018
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3998,947
Nowra RanAustralia 14,6489,102
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5769,679
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,72310,392
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5129,639
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,37410,796
Port HedlandAustralia 16,36710,170
RichmondAustralia 14,5599,047
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9948,696
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,5459,039
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,5389,034
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1039,385
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,1029,385
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,7918,570
TibooburraAustralia 15,0669,362
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0368,722
WaggaAustralia 14,9109,265
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,71510,387
WilliamtownAustralia 14,4318,967
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,5678,430
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,70110,378
WoomeraAustralia 15,5969,691
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2719,489
GrazAustria 7,8724,892
InnsbruckAustria 7,6114,730
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8304,866
LinzAustria 7,7114,792
SalzburgAustria 7,6724,768
ViennaAustria 7,8344,868
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6944,781
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,0766,261
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,3156,410
GancaAzerbaijan 9,9926,209
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,0546,247
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,9916,208
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,1733,836
LerwickUk 6,1733,836
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,0266,230
QubaAzerbaijan 10,0166,224
SakiAzerbaijan 9,9756,198
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,2086,343
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,0926,271
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,0256,230
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,0766,261
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,2446,366
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,0326,234
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,9106,158
Horta, FaialAzores 5,2653,272
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,5363,440
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,0253,123
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,1941,363
MuharraqBahrain 11,5837,198
ChittagongBangladesh 12,9688,058
DhakaBangladesh 12,8337,974
CharnocksBarbados 4,3892,728
BrestBelarus 7,9334,930
GomelBelarus 8,2535,129
GrodnoBelarus 7,8374,870
MinskBelarus 7,9784,958
MogilevBelarus 8,0865,025
VitebskBelarus 7,9864,963
BrusselsBelgium 6,9684,330
D’UccleBelgium 6,9684,330
OstendeBelgium 6,8584,261
Belize CityBelize 2,6221,629
BeninBenin 9,8706,134
BohiconBenin 9,7846,080
CotonouBenin 9,8706,134
KandiBenin 9,5675,945
NatitingouBenin 9,4985,902
ParakouBenin 9,6716,010
SaveBenin 9,7546,062
BermudaBermuda 2,5631,593
La PazBolivia 6,8284,243
Santa CruzBolivia 7,1554,446
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2765,143
FrancistownBotswana 13,9398,662
MaunBotswana 13,5158,398
TshaneBotswana 13,6478,480
AimoresBrazil 8,4975,280
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,0324,991
AltamiraBrazil 6,3213,928
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,3943,973
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,6205,356
ApodiBrazil 7,5224,674
AracajuBrazil 8,0204,984
AracuaiBrazil 8,2015,096
AragarcasBrazil 7,5054,664
AraxaBrazil 8,1505,065
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,8064,851
BageBrazil 8,9095,536
BambuiBrazil 8,2465,124
BarbacenaBrazil 8,4915,276
BarbalhaBrazil 7,5554,695
BarcelosBrazil 5,4843,408
BarraBrazil 7,6164,733
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,9834,339
BarreirasBrazil 7,5914,717
BelémBrazil 6,4093,983
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,3615,196
BelterraBrazil 6,0983,789
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,3774,584
Bom JesusBrazil 8,8215,482
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,7934,843
BrasiliaBrazil 7,7414,811
BrevesBrazil 6,2953,912
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,6175,355
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,7515,438
CabroboBrazil 7,6554,757
CaceresBrazil 7,2344,495
CaetiteBrazil 7,9154,918
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,7934,842
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,8184,858
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,2805,145
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,5215,295
Campos SalesBrazil 7,4514,630
CanavieirasBrazil 8,2985,157
CaparaoBrazil 8,5405,307
CapinopolisBrazil 7,9174,920
CaratingaBrazil 8,4585,256
CaravelasBrazil 8,4595,256
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,8424,873
CarolinaBrazil 6,9994,350
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,4725,264
CataguasesBrazil 8,5685,324
CatalaoBrazil 7,9634,948
CatanduvaBrazil 8,1815,084
CaxiasBrazil 7,0604,387
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,8325,488
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,6974,783
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,5515,313
ChapecoBrazil 8,5655,322
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,9184,299
CipoBrazil 7,9314,929
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,9664,329
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3105,164
CordeiroBrazil 8,6465,373
CorrentinaBrazil 7,7254,800
CorumbaBrazil 7,5424,687
CoximBrazil 7,6204,735
CrateusBrazil 7,2744,520
CuiabaBrazil 7,2644,514
CuritibaBrazil 8,5705,326
DiamantinaBrazil 8,2295,114
DiamantinoBrazil 7,1354,434
DouradosBrazil 7,9824,960
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,6375,367
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,9025,532
EspinosaBrazil 7,9844,961
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,7774,832
FloraniaBrazil 7,6334,743
FlorestaBrazil 7,7164,795
FlorianoBrazil 7,2474,504
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,8125,476
FormosaBrazil 7,7544,818
FortalezaBrazil 7,3064,540
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,3185,169
FrancaBrazil 8,2135,103
GaranhunsBrazil 7,8864,900
GoianiaBrazil 7,7464,814
GoiasBrazil 7,6254,738
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3865,211
GrajauBrazil 6,9304,306
GuairaBrazil 8,1915,090
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,3204,549
GuaratingaBrazil 8,3525,190
IbiriteBrazil 8,3625,196
IguatuBrazil 7,4744,644
IlheusBrazil 8,2155,105
ImperatrizBrazil 6,8364,248
IndaialBrazil 8,7145,415
IpameriBrazil 7,9074,913
IraiBrazil 8,5425,308
IreceBrazil 7,7224,798
ItaberabaBrazil 7,9274,926
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,9393,690
ItaitubaBrazil 6,1883,845
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,2405,120
ItaperunaBrazil 8,6005,344
ItapevaBrazil 8,4525,252
ItirucuBrazil 8,0314,990
ItuacuBrazil 7,9804,959
IvinhemaBrazil 8,0344,992
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,3185,169
JacobinaBrazil 7,8064,851
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,4524,631
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,8584,883
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,0234,986
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,5635,321
LavrasBrazil 8,4165,230
LencoisBrazil 7,8654,887
LinharesBrazil 8,5535,315
LondrinaBrazil 8,2765,143
MacapaBrazil 6,1043,793
MacauBrazil 7,5634,700
MaceioBrazil 8,0114,978
MachadoBrazil 8,4035,222
ManausBrazil 5,8503,635
MarabaBrazil 6,7124,171
MaringaBrazil 8,2405,121
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,0933,786
Monte AzulBrazil 7,9984,970
Monte SantoBrazil 7,8214,860
MonteiroBrazil 7,7624,824
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,0745,017
Morada NovaBrazil 7,4324,618
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,7584,821
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,6585,380
ObidosBrazil 5,9963,726
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,9214,922
ParacatuBrazil 7,9374,932
ParanaBrazil 7,4504,629
ParanaguaBrazil 8,6195,356
ParanaibaBrazil 7,9254,924
ParintinsBrazil 5,9903,722
ParnaibaBrazil 7,0184,361
Passo FundoBrazil 8,6855,397
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,0855,024
PaulistanaBrazil 7,4964,658
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,8094,852
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,1745,080
PeixeBrazil 7,3614,574
PetrolinaBrazil 7,6494,753
PicosBrazil 7,3804,586
PiraiBrazil 8,6095,350
PirenopolisBrazil 7,6874,777
PompeuBrazil 8,2325,115
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,9694,952
Porto De MozBrazil 6,1863,844
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,5565,317
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,2083,858
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,9135,539
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,2354,496
PosseBrazil 7,6824,774
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,3754,583
RecifeBrazil 7,9334,929
RemansoBrazil 7,5604,698
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,1623,829
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,6785,393
Rio NegroBrazil 8,6075,349
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,7704,828
SalvadorBrazil 8,0985,032
Santa MariaBrazil 8,7665,448
SantaremBrazil 6,0933,786
SantosBrazil 8,5905,338
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,3245,173
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,6504,132
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,5844,713
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,8105,475
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,5795,331
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,4955,279
Sao LuisBrazil 6,7924,220
Sao MateusBrazil 8,5055,285
São PauloBrazil 8,5335,303
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,2935,153
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,0413,754
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,7634,824
SerrinhaBrazil 7,9484,939
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,3005,158
SobralBrazil 7,1734,457
SoureBrazil 6,3393,939
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,5214,674
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,1565,690
SurubimBrazil 7,8564,882
TaguatingaBrazil 7,5234,675
TarauacaBrazil 5,8593,641
TauaBrazil 7,3634,576
TefeBrazil 5,6293,498
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,3235,172
TeresinaBrazil 7,1154,422
TiriosBrazil 5,5883,473
TorresBrazil 8,9205,543
TracuateuaBrazil 6,4824,028
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,0004,972
TriunfoBrazil 7,6834,774
TucuruiBrazil 6,5284,056
TuriacuBrazil 6,6444,129
UaupesBrazil 5,1633,208
UbatubaBrazil 8,6165,354
UberabaBrazil 8,1115,040
VassourasBrazil 8,6025,345
VicosaBrazil 8,5015,282
VitoriaBrazil 8,6175,355
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,1085,038
Ze DocaBrazil 6,8094,231
BurgasBulgaria 8,9015,531
LomBulgaria 8,5585,318
PlevenBulgaria 8,6685,387
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7765,454
SadovoBulgaria 8,7885,461
SandanskiBulgaria 8,7395,430
SofiaBulgaria 8,6585,380
VarnaBulgaria 8,8685,511
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,1115,662
BurundiBurundi 12,7997,954
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,9408,663
SiemreapCambodia 13,7728,558
BatouriCameroon 10,9996,835
DoualaCameroon 10,6536,620
GarouaCameroon 10,5516,557
MamfeCameroon 10,4896,518
MarouaCameroon 10,5366,547
NgaoundereCameroon 10,7166,659
NkoundjaCameroon 10,6146,596
YaoundeCameroon 10,8136,719
YokoCameroon 10,7546,683
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,5661,594
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,5261,570
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9722,468
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,9401,827
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7392,945
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,058658
Atikokan, OnCanada 869540
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,8111,125
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,5101,560
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,6131,624
Banff, AbCanada 2,1621,343
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,182734
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,9781,851
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,9491,211
Bissett, MbCanada 1,166725
Blue River, BcCanada 2,4391,516
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,272791
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,2151,998
Brandon, MbCanada 1,193741
Broadview, SkCanada 1,352840
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,3982,111
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,9911,859
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,4792,162
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,9391,826
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,2612,027
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,0601,280
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,2322,008
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,7891,733
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,4042,115
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,3932,109
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,6871,670
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,7592,336
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,0231,878
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,2161,998
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,9201,815
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,2351,389
Chapais, QcCanada 1,6251,010
Charlo, NbCanada 2,1341,326
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,3461,458
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,3471,458
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,8061,744
Chatham, NbCanada 2,1791,354
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,4891,547
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,7061,060
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,4741,537
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,9861,234
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,6062,241
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5352,197
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,0411,268
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,162722
Comox, BcCanada 2,7591,714
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,9751,849
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,6381,639
Coronation, AbCanada 1,9531,214
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,1161,315
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,8051,743
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,305811
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,6501,647
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,3122,058
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,8041,742
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,3082,055
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,7341,077
Dryden, OnCanada 992617
Earlton, OnCanada 1,189739
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,1481,335
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,1611,343
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,1591,341
Edson, AbCanada 2,3291,447
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,9881,857
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,3331,450
Estevan, SkCanada 1,283798
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,1441,954
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3472,701
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,7161,066
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,4101,497
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,2491,397
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9381,826
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,9581,217
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0481,894
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,5441,581
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,7061,681
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,5931,611
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,0721,287
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,0811,293
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9401,827
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,0061,868
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,7291,074
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,6611,653
Golden, BcCanada 2,2581,403
Goose, NfCanada 2,6931,674
Gore Bay, OnCanada 906563
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,5491,584
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,1991,367
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,4531,524
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,7952,358
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,3051,432
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,3091,435
Hamilton, OnCanada 986613
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6951,675
Harrow, OnCanada 727452
Hay River, NtCanada 2,7571,713
Hope, BcCanada 2,5101,560
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8952,420
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,1651,345
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,9202,436
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,9401,827
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2402,635
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,0351,265
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,4691,534
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,178732
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,176731
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,3751,476
Kenora, OnCanada 1,008626
Kingston, OnCanada 1,272790
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,2232,624
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,3072,055
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,5071,558
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,504935
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,8741,164
La Tuque, QcCanada 945587
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,3242,065
Langara, BcCanada 3,3852,103
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,284798
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,9171,191
London, OnCanada 886551
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,2542,022
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,8981,180
Lytton, BcCanada 2,5351,575
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,0611,902
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,379857
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,7371,080
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8032,363
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,0651,905
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,7971,117
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,6841,668
Moncton, NbCanada 2,2251,383
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,0151,252
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,547962
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,521945
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,505935
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,421883
Morden, MbCanada 1,050652
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,088676
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7541,711
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,6811,666
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,5091,559
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,0581,279
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4972,173
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,8211,131
North Bay, OnCanada 1,142710
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,371852
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,372852
Peace River, AbCanada 2,5271,570
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0581,900
Penticton, BcCanada 2,3781,478
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,271790
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,134705
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,171728
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,7551,712
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,6581,652
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,9471,831
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,125699
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,7281,074
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7181,689
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2182,000
Princeton, BcCanada 1,421883
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7592,336
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,7331,077
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,6781,664
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,1041,307
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,139708
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,463909
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,464910
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7592,336
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,3251,445
Roberval, QcCanada 1,7311,075
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,5901,610
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,7631,095
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,1261,321
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,2882,043
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1531,960
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,1761,352
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,6981,055
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 833518
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,3801,479
Scott, SkCanada 1,8231,133
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,2041,370
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,3101,436
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,6771,042
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,0882,540
Simcoe, OnCanada 992616
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,020634
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,3301,448
Smithers, BcCanada 3,0281,882
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,7121,685
Summerside, PeCanada 2,2951,426
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,6241,009
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,6321,014
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5831,605
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,1791,975
Terrace, BcCanada 3,1051,929
Teslin, YtCanada 3,5212,188
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,6141,003
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,5441,581
Thompson, MbCanada 1,7151,066
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 843524
Timmins, OnCanada 1,163723
Tofino, BcCanada 2,8131,748
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,039646
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,022635
Trenton, OnCanada 1,196743
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,438894
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,5161,564
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,3801,479
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,342834
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6281,633
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,0761,290
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,9971,241
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,6371,639
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,6571,651
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,2771,415
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 958595
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,3162,061
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,6622,276
Wiarton, OnCanada 946588
Windsor, OnCanada 726451
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,092678
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,543959
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,1041,307
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8331,761
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,421883
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,9124,295
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,8094,231
SalCape Verde 7,0114,357
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,3407,047
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,2176,971
AbecheChad 10,7876,703
FayaChad 10,3336,421
MoundouChad 10,8256,727
N’DjamenaChad 10,4706,506
AntofagastaChile 7,4844,651
AricaChile 6,9474,317
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,8576,125
ChicoChile 9,9296,170
ChillanChile 8,8475,498
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,8455,496
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,9094,915
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,7966,087
Curico-General FreireChile 8,6925,402
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,1844,465
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,7994,847
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,0436,862
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,1535,066
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,2585,753
ParronChile 8,6325,364
Puerto AysenChile 9,7826,079
Puerto MonttChile 9,3475,808
Punta ArenasChile 10,6346,608
QuinteroChile 8,4835,271
SantiagoChile 8,5495,312
SewellChile 8,6195,356
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0695,636
ValdiviaChile 9,1685,697
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,1765,702
VallenarChile 8,0795,021
ValparaisoChile 8,4855,273
AltaiChina 10,1546,310
BeijingChina 10,5926,582
ChangchunChina 9,8906,146
ChangduChina 11,9497,425
ChangshaChina 11,9227,408
ChengduChina 11,8907,389
ChongqingChina 11,9647,434
DuianChina 11,3707,065
ErlianChina 10,3186,412
GanzhouChina 12,0987,518
GuangzhouChina 12,4277,723
HaikouChina 12,8758,001
HailarChina 9,5305,922
HamiChina 10,6876,641
HetanChina 11,2897,015
JiuquanChina 10,9836,825
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,9936,831
KashiChina 10,9846,826
KunmingChina 12,5357,789
LanzhouChina 11,3057,025
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,1587,555
NanchangChina 11,7827,321
NanjingChina 11,3277,039
NanningChina 12,6577,865
PingbianChina 11,5847,199
QingdaoChina 10,8566,746
QiqiharChina 9,5895,959
RuoqiangChina 11,1216,911
ShanghaiChina 11,3047,025
ShantouChina 12,2907,637
ShenyangChina 10,1696,319
TaiyuanChina 10,9426,799
TaoyuanChina 11,9367,417
TengchongChina 12,5977,828
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,5936,582
Xi’AnChina 11,3907,078
XichangChina 12,2297,599
YanjiChina 9,8286,107
YichangChina 11,7107,277
YinchuanChina 11,0036,838
YiningChina 10,5486,554
ZhengzhouChina 11,2176,970
ZhijiangChina 12,1027,520
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,6762,906
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6232,873
AraucaColombia 4,2932,668
BarranquillaColombia 3,7232,314
Benito SalasColombia 4,5252,812
BogotáColombia 4,3872,726
Camilo DazaColombia 4,1232,562
El CaranoColombia 4,1892,603
Las GaviotasColombia 4,5392,821
MatecanaColombia 4,3152,681
PeralesColombia 4,3772,720
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,5432,823
Rafael NunezColombia 3,7372,322
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,2952,048
Simon BolivarColombia 3,7222,313
VanguardiaColombia 4,4632,774
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,4753,402
YariguiesColombia 4,1612,586
MoroniComoros 14,5459,039
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,5182,186
LimonCosta Rica 3,5452,203
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,5072,179
San JoseCosta Rica 3,5252,191
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9584,945
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3485,187
SibenikCroatia 8,1345,055
SplitCroatia 8,1845,085
ZagrebCroatia 7,9884,964
CamagueyCuba 2,5221,567
CasablancaCuba 2,1551,339
HavanaCuba 2,1721,350
WillemstadCuraçao 3,8792,410
FamagustaCyprus 9,8886,145
LarnacaCyprus 9,8926,147
LimassolCyprus 9,8756,137
NicosiaCyprus 9,8496,120
BrnoCzech Republic 7,7874,839
ChebCzech Republic 7,4824,650
MosnovCzech Republic 7,8264,863
PragueCzech Republic 7,5854,713
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9857,448
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8817,383
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7467,299
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2788,251
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6367,852
CopenhagenDenmark 7,1194,424
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,2784,522
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,9204,300
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,8674,267
MarstalDenmark 7,0674,392
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,1504,443
OdenseDenmark 7,0314,369
RandersDenmark 6,9444,315
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,2604,511
StudsgårdDenmark 6,9084,292
TønderDenmark 6,9754,334
TylstrupDenmark 6,8944,284
TystofteDenmark 7,0854,403
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,9384,312
VestervigDenmark 6,8364,248
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5527,800
Melville HallDominica 4,0532,519
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,0721,909
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,1991,988
AzuaDominican Republic 3,1811,977
BaniDominican Republic 3,2302,007
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,1911,983
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,2282,006
CabreraDominican Republic 3,1331,947
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,1501,957
CotuiDominican Republic 3,1681,969
DajabonDominican Republic 3,0271,881
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,1511,958
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,1191,938
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,2662,029
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,1101,933
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,2522,021
HigueyDominican Republic 3,2992,050
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,1081,932
ImbertDominican Republic 3,0771,912
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,1331,947
JimaniDominican Republic 3,1361,949
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,2992,050
La VegaDominican Republic 3,1351,948
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,2552,023
LuperonDominican Republic 3,0461,893
MichesDominican Republic 3,2432,015
MocaDominican Republic 3,1171,937
MoncionDominican Republic 3,0761,911
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,0041,866
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,2131,997
NaguaDominican Republic 3,1601,964
NeybaDominican Republic 3,1491,957
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,1711,971
PimentelDominican Republic 3,1621,965
PoloDominican Republic 3,1931,984
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,0821,915
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,1021,928
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,1221,940
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1381,950
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,2802,038
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,2161,999
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,1251,942
SamanaDominican Republic 3,2071,993
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,2342,009
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,1011,927
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,1961,986
San JuanDominican Republic 3,1301,945
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,3162,061
SanchezDominican Republic 3,1891,982
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,1001,926
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,0581,900
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,2422,014
TamayoDominican Republic 3,1671,968
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,2031,990
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,1741,972
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,0311,883
YamasaDominican Republic 3,2031,990
YasicaDominican Republic 3,0921,921
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,7974,845
CanarEcuador 5,0023,109
GuayaquilEcuador 4,9363,067
IzobambaEcuador 4,7772,968
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7122,928
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,1573,204
MilagroEcuador 4,9383,069
OtavaloEcuador 4,7202,933
PichilingueEcuador 4,8323,003
PortoviejoEcuador 4,8012,983
PuyoEcuador 4,9173,055
QuitoEcuador 4,7572,956
RumipambaEcuador 4,8463,011
San GabrielEcuador 4,6942,917
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9946,210
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,2606,376
AswanEgypt 10,7936,707
AsyutEgypt 10,4146,471
BahariyaEgypt 10,1706,320
Beni SuefEgypt 10,2456,366
CairoEgypt 10,1756,323
DabaaEgypt 9,9146,161
DakhlaEgypt 10,4136,471
El ArishEgypt 10,2376,361
El TorEgypt 10,4766,510
FarafraEgypt 10,2186,350
HelwanEgypt 10,1936,334
HurguadaEgypt 10,5726,570
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1846,329
KhargaEgypt 10,5186,536
KosseirEgypt 10,6956,646
LuxorEgypt 10,6396,611
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,8136,098
MinyaEgypt 10,3076,405
Port-SaidEgypt 10,1246,291
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,4236,477
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,5416,550
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,3006,400
SalloumEgypt 9,6666,007
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8776,138
SohagEgypt 10,4986,524
St. KatrineEgypt 10,4596,500
TahrirEgypt 10,0856,267
TantaEgypt 10,0926,271
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,0481,894
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,0391,889
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,0161,874
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,0371,887
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,5926,582
AsmaraEritrea 11,9477,424
AssabEritrea 12,3887,698
MassawaEritrea 11,9517,427
TallinEstonia 7,4214,612
TartuEstonia 7,5864,714
VilsandiEstonia 7,3764,584
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4937,763
GonderEthiopia 12,0917,513
NegeleEthiopia 12,8627,993
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,8046,714
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,8183,615
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,7703,585
Laucala BayFiji 11,3217,035
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,3747,068
NandiFiji 11,3747,068
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,2707,003
HelsinkiFinland 7,3644,576
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,3674,578
JoensuuFinland 7,3664,577
JokioinenFinland 7,2714,518
JyvskylFinland 7,2404,499
KajaaniFinland 7,1714,456
KuopioFinland 7,2774,522
KuusamoFinland 7,0944,408
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4394,623
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,1694,455
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,1544,446
OuluFinland 7,0414,375
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,9064,291
TampereFinland 7,2344,495
TurkuFinland 7,2424,500
VaasaFinland 7,0414,376
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8154,857
BiarritzFrance 7,0264,366
BordeauxFrance 7,0024,351
BrestFrance 6,5554,073
CaenFrance 6,7684,206
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0404,375
DijonFrance 7,2284,492
GourdonFrance 7,1454,440
GrenobleFrance 7,4024,600
Le MansFrance 6,8804,275
LilleFrance 6,9074,292
LyonFrance 7,3164,546
MarseilleFrance 7,4804,648
MontpellierFrance 7,3884,591
NancyFrance 7,2094,480
NantesFrance 6,8084,230
NiceFrance 7,5964,720
ParisFrance 6,9634,327
PerpignanFrance 7,3694,579
StrasbourgFrance 7,3044,539
ToulonFrance 7,5484,690
ToulouseFrance 7,2144,483
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,5923,475
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,5853,471
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,5933,476
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,7133,550
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,4213,369
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,4494,629
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,8945,527
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,8925,526
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,3085,163
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4195,232
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,2575,131
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,3185,790
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,01411,815
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,31311,380
BitamGabon 10,9406,798
CocobeachGabon 10,8646,751
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,3897,077
LambarnGabon 11,0446,863
LastourvilleGabon 11,2596,996
LibrevilleGabon 10,8906,767
MakokouGabon 11,1676,940
MayumbaGabon 11,2777,007
MitzicGabon 11,0416,861
MkamboGabon 11,2226,973
MoandaGabon 11,3577,057
MouilaGabon 11,1946,956
Port-GentilGabon 10,9196,785
TchibanGabon 11,2667,001
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,6582,894
BanjulGambia 7,7744,831
SukhumiGeorgia 9,5265,919
TbilisiGeorgia 9,8366,112
BerlinGermany 7,3714,580
BrockenGermany 7,2684,516
CologneGermany 7,1124,420
DresdenGermany 7,4874,652
ErfurtGermany 7,3414,562
EssenGermany 7,0854,403
FichtelbergGermany 7,4904,654
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,2644,514
GeisenheimGermany 7,2314,494
GorlitzGermany 7,5504,692
HamburgGermany 7,1164,422
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,1164,422
HannoverGermany 7,1734,457
HelgolandGermany 6,9674,329
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,5554,695
KarlsruheGermany 7,3214,549
KasselGermany 7,2344,495
KonstanzGermany 7,4544,632
LeipzigGermany 7,3934,594
LindenbergGermany 7,4334,619
MagdeburgGermany 7,3014,537
MunichGermany 7,5654,701
MünsterGermany 7,0884,404
NeustrelitzGermany 7,3014,537
NurembergGermany 7,4464,627
NurnbergGermany 7,4434,625
PotsdamGermany 7,3644,576
RostockGermany 7,1934,470
SchleswigGermany 7,0364,372
StuttgartGermany 7,3824,587
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,1704,455
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5794,710
AccraGhana 9,7126,035
KumasiGhana 9,5115,910
TamaleGhana 9,3755,826
GibraltarGibraltar 7,1944,470
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9485,560
AthensGreece 9,0485,623
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0725,637
ChiosGreece 9,1655,695
CorfuGreece 8,6905,400
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6895,399
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3555,813
IoanninaGreece 8,7385,430
KalamataGreece 9,0205,605
KerkiraGreece 8,6905,400
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1445,682
LamiaGreece 8,9005,530
LarissaGreece 8,8415,494
LemnosGreece 8,9785,579
LimnosGreece 8,9855,583
MethoniGreece 9,0185,604
MilosGreece 9,1975,715
MitiliniGreece 9,1345,676
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1285,672
NaxosGreece 9,2235,731
PatrasGreece 8,9085,536
RhodesGreece 9,4425,867
SamosGreece 9,2655,757
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0175,604
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2775,765
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8035,470
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0065,597
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8955,527
AasiaatGreenland 3,8282,379
AmmassalikGreenland 4,3002,672
AputiteqGreenland 4,5762,844
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,1653,210
FrederikshbGreenland 3,6212,250
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,6932,295
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,9192,436
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,0153,116
JakobshavnGreenland 3,9182,435
JulianehbGreenland 3,7612,337
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,8042,364
Kap TobinGreenland 5,0143,116
NanortalikGreenland 3,7902,355
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,8072,366
NordGreenland 5,2683,274
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,6202,249
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1042,550
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8992,423
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,8082,366
UpernavikGreenland 4,0102,492
UummannaqGreenland 3,9742,470
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,9762,471
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,9772,471
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,9301,821
BokeGuinea 8,1005,033
ConakryGuinea 8,2985,156
FaranahGuinea 8,5055,285
KankanGuinea 8,6025,345
KindiaGuinea 8,3265,174
KissidougouGuinea 8,6055,348
LabeGuinea 8,2845,148
MacentaGuinea 8,7185,417
MamouGuinea 8,3705,201
NzerekoreGuinea 8,8765,516
SiguiriGuinea 8,5385,306
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,9694,952
GeorgetownGuyana 5,0323,127
TimehriGuyana 5,0523,140
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,1041,929
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,3903,971
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,5244,054
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,4273,994
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,6014,102
Midway IslandHawaii 7,6754,769
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,4333,997
CatacamasHonduras 2,9461,831
CholutecaHonduras 3,1021,928
La CeibaHonduras 2,8391,765
La MesaHonduras 2,8561,775
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,9571,837
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,9221,816
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,0201,877
TelaHonduras 2,8331,760
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,4977,766
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,4987,766
BudapestHungary 8,0374,994
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,0525,004
DebrecenHungary 8,1815,084
KeszthelyHungary 7,9924,966
MiskolcHungary 8,0875,025
PecsHungary 8,1055,037
SzegedHungary 8,1925,091
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,9204,922
AkureyriIceland 5,1923,226
DalatangiIceland 5,4043,358
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,3473,323
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,2173,242
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,2783,280
ReykhólarIceland 5,0053,110
ReykjavíkIceland 5,0273,124
StykkisholmurIceland 4,9813,096
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,1133,177
AgraIndia 12,3647,683
AhmedabadIndia 12,7117,899
AkolaIndia 13,0588,115
AllahabadIndia 12,5997,829
AmritsarIndia 11,8247,347
BangaloreIndia 13,9168,647
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,5398,413
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,2048,205
BikanerIndia 12,1907,575
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9568,672
CherrapunjiIndia 12,6467,859
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,6467,859
DaltonganjIndia 12,7737,937
DarbhangaIndia 12,5477,797
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,3797,692
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,3767,691
DumkaIndia 12,7627,931
DwarkaIndia 12,6957,889
GoaIndia 13,5608,426
GuwahatiIndia 12,5537,800
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,4398,351
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,8157,964
JagdalpurIndia 13,3068,269
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,9568,051
KotaIndia 12,5507,799
KozhikodeIndia 14,0668,741
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5907,202
LudhianaIndia 11,9267,411
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,8698,618
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,1327,539
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,1668,182
MusulipatnamIndia 13,6158,461
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,0478,107
New DelhiIndia 12,1967,579
PambanIndia 14,3498,917
PuneIndia 13,2308,221
SagarIndia 12,7407,917
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5557,181
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,3938,944
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,3938,944
VeravalIndia 12,8878,008
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,4708,370
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,2888,878
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,7609,172
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,7419,782
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,1669,424
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,0368,722
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,6338,472
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,9589,295
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,7758,560
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4089,574
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,0029,322
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,2998,264
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,3649,547
AbadanIran 11,0716,880
ArakIran 10,7816,700
BabolsarIran 10,6396,611
Bandar AbbasIran 11,7437,297
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,4346,484
Bandar LengehIran 11,7487,300
BirjandIran 11,2757,006
BushehrIran 11,3277,039
ChahbaharIran 12,1087,524
DezfulIran 10,8956,770
EsfahanIran 11,0176,846
IranshahrIran 11,9137,403
KermanIran 11,4607,121
KermanshahIran 10,6356,609
Khoram AbadIran 10,7766,696
MashhadIran 10,9396,798
OroomiehIran 10,2236,353
RamsarIran 10,5416,550
RashtIran 10,4566,497
SemnanIran 10,7836,700
ShahroudIran 10,7586,685
ShirazIran 11,3517,054
TabrizIran 10,2386,362
TeheranIran 10,6886,641
YazdIran 11,1866,951
ZahedanIran 11,6857,261
ZanjanIran 10,4696,506
BaghdadIraq 10,6036,589
BasraIraq 11,0296,854
BelmulletIreland 5,9323,686
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,1103,797
ClaremorrisIreland 6,0153,738
ClonesIreland 6,1023,792
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,0283,746
CorkIreland 6,1253,806
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,1283,808
DublinIreland 6,1933,849
KilkennyIreland 6,1673,832
Malin HeadIreland 6,0443,756
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,2433,879
ShannonIreland 6,0633,768
ValentiaIreland 6,0133,736
EilatIsrael 10,4366,485
HaifaIsrael 10,1516,308
JerusalemIsrael 10,2476,368
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2176,349
AlbengaItaly 7,6294,741
AlgheroItaly 7,8704,891
AmendolaItaly 8,2845,148
AnconaItaly 7,9974,970
ArezzoItaly 7,9044,912
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3795,207
BergamoItaly 7,6194,734
BolognaItaly 7,7964,844
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,6654,763
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4405,245
BrindisiItaly 8,4895,275
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,0174,982
CameriItaly 7,5644,700
CampobassoItaly 8,2165,106
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,0134,979
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0585,007
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9434,936
Cape MeleItaly 7,6374,746
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3695,200
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5445,309
CerviaItaly 7,8784,896
CiampinoItaly 8,0685,013
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7824,836
Cisa PassItaly 7,7144,794
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0044,974
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,7074,789
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6075,348
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5605,319
DecimomannuItaly 8,0044,974
DobbiacoItaly 7,7004,785
FalconaraItaly 7,9884,964
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8404,872
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2795,145
FonniItaly 7,9704,953
FrontoneItaly 7,9554,944
FrosinoneItaly 8,1255,049
GelaItaly 8,5185,293
GenoaItaly 7,6494,753
GhediItaly 7,6724,767
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4185,231
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2165,106
GrossetoItaly 7,9044,912
GrottaglieItaly 8,4655,260
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9044,911
GuidoniaItaly 8,0645,011
IstranaItaly 7,7654,826
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,5265,298
LatinaItaly 8,1075,038
LatronicoItaly 8,4115,226
LecceItaly 8,5325,302
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8634,886
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4405,245
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5215,295
MilanItaly 7,6074,727
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,5614,698
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9374,932
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2435,122
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9334,930
PadovaItaly 7,7704,829
Paganella MountainItaly 7,6684,765
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,3815,208
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3625,196
PantelleriaItaly 8,3865,211
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7164,795
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,0134,979
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9714,954
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1235,048
PiacenzaItaly 7,6724,767
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7984,845
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8644,887
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1565,068
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3565,193
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0705,015
PrizziItaly 8,4175,231
RadicofaniItaly 7,9394,933
Resia PassItaly 7,5964,720
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9124,917
RivoltoItaly 7,8024,848
Rolle PassItaly 7,7044,787
RomeItaly 8,0525,004
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0465,000
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,8384,871
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6224,736
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2865,149
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5775,330
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7444,812
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8834,898
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4915,277
SigonellaItaly 8,5395,306
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4605,257
TarvisioItaly 7,7974,845
TermoliItaly 8,2055,099
TorinoItaly 7,5384,684
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5224,674
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3415,183
TrevicoItaly 8,2905,152
TrevisoItaly 7,7724,830
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,8654,888
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5324,680
UdineItaly 7,8074,851
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3295,176
VeniceItaly 7,7934,842
VeronaItaly 7,7104,791
VicenzaItaly 7,7404,810
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0254,987
ViterboItaly 7,9894,965